3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais

5 Bis Rue Du 11 Novembre, Carnot, Cannes, France - Show on map
5.0/10 · 1 review

If you want to stay in the Carnot district of Cannes, 3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais Cannes is a good choice located, a mere 6 minutes by foot from Aquarella.

Location

The apartment is located not far from Rue Meynadier. This apartment is just 0.7 miles from the centralized Le Vieux Port and around 500 feet from Cannes Palais de Justice. Star-Studded Floor is about 5 minutes' drive away.

Food & Drinks

The nearest bus stop to 3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais is Place Vauban, which is approximately 500 feet away.

Why choose 3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais Cannes

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

General
  • Wi-Fi

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Smoke detectors

Important information

Check-in:
from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out:
until 11:00
License number06029003689DP

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of 3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais Cannes

Location of 3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais Cannes

5 Bis Rue Du 11 Novembre, Carnot, Cannes, France

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of 3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais Cannes

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Cannes

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    3-Bedroom Apt On Two Levels Close To The Palais
    Check-in:
    from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out:
    until 11:00
    License number06029003689DP